/, Featured, Main/America’s About to Throw Its Elderly Under the Bus
America’s About to Throw Its Elderly Under the Bus

 

Illegal aliens obtain them for a nominal cost. They help perpetrate the fraud against the American people. Now, these cards are about to worth less. The Social Security Administration is about to throw the fixed-income elderly under the bus and reduce their benefits by as much as 25%. What will be the implications for the elderly? What will happen when America forsakes its elderly?

 

The Best Food Deal in America is here! Are you prepared? Isn’t it time? Click here to begin your path that will allow you to survive what is coming. 

cid:image001.jpg@01D41F4F.10FC13A0

 PLEASE SUBSCRIBE TO OUR YOUTUBE CHANNEL AND DON’T FORGET TO “LIKE” US


***Major Announcement***

Stay Tuned, Dave Has Accepted An Offer From a Major Podcast Company to Broadcast His Daily Interviews and Commentary. CONTRACTS ARE SIGNED AND COMMENCEMENT IS ONLY DAYS AWAY- A Public Announcement Will Be Made In the Near Future.

 

SOLD OUT! LIVE STREAM AVAILABLE!

From the Hagmann blood sugar protocol to the Hodges joint protocol, Dr. Broer has helped hundreds of thousands of people. There is something for everybody at Healthmasters.com. Take 5% off the cost of your order with coupon code DAVE5

From the Hagmann blood sugar protocol to the Hodges joint protocol, Dr. Broer has helped hundreds of thousands of people. There is something for everybody at Healthmasters.com. 

Promo code CSS5 to take 5% off

By | 2018-09-02T02:54:10+00:00 September 2nd, 2018|Conspiracy, Featured, Main|12 Comments

About the Author:

12 Comments

  1. Robert DeCarlo September 2, 2018 at 6:50 am

    What about stopping all SS and medicare benifits to all immigrants that never earned them

  2. Vietkonggook September 2, 2018 at 7:44 am

    The entire social security service is a ponzi scheme. It came about during the time of F D Roosevelt in 1935. And we now know Roosevelt was a socialist democrat in the true sense. He was also instrumental in getting us into war with Japan. The entire WW2 scenario was engineered by the globalist cabal as written by Albert Pike seventy yrs before that. And we see the usual pattern of how the globalist go about their world domination by keeping America in perpetual conflicts . Sure did, by 1950 we were once again thrust in a war in Korea. By 1964 to 1975 we were mired in a deeper conflict in Vietnam. By 1991 we once again had to be in the middle east to guard the oil fields of Saudi Arabia.
    Then came 9/11. GW Bush had to get us into another war in Iraq and Afghanistan . Ten yrs later, Obama had to get us in a proxy war in Libya and Syria using a new covert force called ISIS. Its all smoke and mirrors by the globalist using America to expand their world domination. And not only that they wanted this third world war to fulfill their apocalyptic clash of civilization . The more their secret plans are coming to fruition, the more we see the actors running the deep state and international shadow govt.

  3. John September 2, 2018 at 9:43 am

    Hell NO!
    Social Security is not welfare.
    We had money that we earned, taken out of our paychecks every pay day since the first day we started to work.
    We paid into the Social Security Retirement plan.
    Stop giving Social Security to illegal aliens, they have not contributed a single dime.
    Social Security funds use to be kept in their own fund until dirty Politicians moved the funds into the general fund.
    Hell NO!!!

  4. Dave Diesel September 2, 2018 at 10:48 am

    See,http://www.batr.org/wrack/0
    and,http://themillenniumreport….
    and,http://thewe.cc/
    Comments Welcome. A lot of reading but worth every bit of it. Be Well. Pass it on, Thanks.

  5. Uncle Lizard September 2, 2018 at 1:04 pm

    It’s not just the Elderly, but the Veterans also! Just ask those with PTSD who have had their Compensation delayed for YEARS, and the constant attempts to rob Veterans who are UNEMPLOYABLE DUE TO SERVICE-CONNECTED DISABILITIES of their TDIU (Totally Disabled, Individual Unemployable).
    Many of them are in Homeless Camps that are being razed by the (Masonic Jachin & Boaz) ‘Pillars of Society’ that represent the Zionist-inspired Global Village managed by Luciferian Doctrines!!!!

  6. Nelson September 2, 2018 at 2:19 pm

    Medicare Part G

    If you are an older senior citizen and can no longer take care of yourself and need Long-Term Care, but the government says there is no Nursing Home care available for you, what do you do? You may opt for Medicare Part G.
    The plan gives anyone 75 or older a gun (Part G) and one bullet. You may then shoot one worthless politician. This means you will be sent to prison for the rest of your life where you will receive three meals a day, a roof over your head, central heating and air conditioning, cable TV, a library, and all the health care you need. Need new teeth? No problem. Need glasses? That’s great. Need a hearing aid, new hip, knees, kidney, lungs, sex change, or heart? They are all covered!
    As an added bonus, your kids can come and visit you at least as often as they do now!
    And, who will be paying for all of this? The same government that just told you they can’t afford for you to go into a nursing home.
    And you will get rid of a useless politician while you are at it. And now, because you are a prisoner, you don’t have to pay any more income taxes!
    Is this a great country or what?
    Now that you have solved your senior Long-Term Care problem, enjoy the rest of your week!

  7. Nelson September 2, 2018 at 2:20 pm

    TAKE the pensions, assets, and benefits from ALL Congressmen, Presidents, SCOTUS judges.
    If that does not fill the gap, TAKE their personal money …. THEY stole the SS Surpluses..

    Social Security is NOT an “entitlement”
    Social Security is the Private PROPERTY of the Workers that PAID for it.
    Social Security is a TONTINE, a TRUST FUND.. American workers pay into it their entire lives through payroll deductions. Social Security payments are supposed to come from that fund. So why is Social Security needing an increase in the debt ceiling? Where did our money go? Of course, this is a rhetorical question. Starting with the Lyndon Johnson administration, the government “borrowed” the cash in the Social Security Trust Fund, replacing is with Treasury Bonds that the US Government is now unable to redeem. The implications are obvious. Because the US Government cannot redeem those Treasury Bonds in the Social Security Trust Fund, the US Government is already in default against the American workers. The American workers’ money is gone. The US Government has effectively embezzled the retirement money ($2.6TRILLION+) of American workers. So, in borrowing money to replace the looted cash, the US Government is expecting future workers to pay for Social Security benefits that were already paid for once before, effectively double-billing We The People. To put it another way, the US Government just sold us an apple, but is forcing us to pay for two, and trying to look like this is wise fiscal management of the peoples’ retirement funds!
    China and every other country should BEWARE …… the American Government is a DEADBEAT.
    The American Government DOES NOT PAY IT’S DEBTS.
    Loan America money, you will NEVER get paid back.

  8. Toejamicus September 2, 2018 at 3:35 pm

    When Socialist-Social Security was first challenged (two cases combined 1937) the US Supreme Court told the government lawyers that there was no Constitutional authority for the Federal government to set aside, ear mark or otherwise any monies for private non-government. However, under the welfare clause of the US Constitution the government could place an excise tax on employers and direct tax on employees in which these monies were to paid directly into the US treasury and spent any way Congress wants to spend it. The government could then write checks to private retirees under the welfare clause and call it Social Security. (This is the same rational that Chief Justice used to fund Obamacare.) Congress can increase, decrease or cancel out SS altogether at there whim. However, any decrease or cancellation would be political suicide. SS is nothing but smoke and mirrors

  9. Lois September 2, 2018 at 5:06 pm

    EVERY American citizen should visit their local Social Security office at least once!!! English will be one of the few languages you WON’T hear spoken there!!!

  10. Mary Broussard September 2, 2018 at 11:54 pm

    I can’t hardly comprehend the implications of what you just warned us (the elderly), of what THEY are contemplating. You proposed one solution, tax the huge corporations. I agree with you. But there are also other ways to support the program. Stop the huge giveaways to other nations like Israel, for example. Stop supporting all these illegal aliens is another. We support our government with the income taxes which all of us have paid in all our working days. We never had the choice to not pay into it. I suspect that the elderly amongst us are not going to let them do this without a fight. The facts are that none of us who are getting what they term “benefits” could survive with an up to 25% cut. Many of us barely get by as it is now. Your advice for all of us to contact our Reps and Senators is wise. I am not on any social media, but I hope that those who are make your video above go viral. I have never succumbed to owning an using a cell phone, or putting my personal life details on facebook.however I know I am in a tiny minority. Letting your warning go viral for those who can and do access Twitter, FB, etc would be very helpful because it will greatly increase the very many who are still clueless as to what our so called government is cooking up for all of us. Thanks, Dave, I’ve been one of your listeners for many years now.

  11. Dnick September 3, 2018 at 6:03 am

    I Have heard of medical staff at border towns with clip board sighn up their handicap folks with travel visas at border hospitals with $600 disability for life ,it’s a benefit for Americans who never worked but quality for social security benefits for low income but the visas holders are taking advantage of free money where they don’t have to ever work it’s like free lottery win . the program is available for legal residents but it’s olso legal for legal card holders such as visas holders , they view it as not illegals because they cross the border legally with a visa. To me this sounds not cool. And what about San Diego , middle Easterns that came to El cajon they are taking English classes in order to get free paycheck from our government for free , some just come in to classes and sighn in and leave with zero respect for teachers all for free money . Olso not cool. And then we wonder why they are messing with social security , first plug all the free visas programs that are giving free money to non u.s citizens or immigrants that legally work here.

  12. laura ann September 4, 2018 at 4:18 pm

    Will anyone really stand up and fight? Senior organizations do nothing and never will. Do not depend on them or joining any of them. I have encountered so many apathetic uninformed seniors lately.
    People need to call their congressmen.

Comments are closed.